MDB COLLECTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08584322

Registered office address
Marlin House, 16-22 Grafton Road, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1QP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 May 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
MARLIN EUROPE VIII LIMITED 25 Jun 2013 - 17 Sep 2015