Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PAYZEN LIMITED

Company number 08583711

Registered office address
72 Sunny Bank, London, England, SE25 4TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2023
due by 26 July 2023

Last statement dated 12 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
FIEM LTD 24 Jun 2016 - 04 Oct 2020
FIEM UK LTD 02 Apr 2016 - 24 Jun 2016
CLICKS FX LIMITED 25 Jun 2013 - 02 Apr 2016