Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUATTRO INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08582544

Registered office address
Broad House, 1 The Broadway, Old Hatfield, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, AL9 5BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2023
due by 4 June 2023

Last statement dated 21 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
STRATEGIC PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED 25 Jun 2013 - 30 Jul 2014