Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ALPINE GENERATION LTD

Company number 08581888

Registered office address
264 High Street, Beckenham, Kent, England, BR3 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2022
due by 30 January 2022

Last statement dated 16 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GKC LTD 24 Jun 2013 - 07 Jan 2014