Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MULGRAVE HOMES LIMITED

Company number 08578529

Registered office address
Unit D Chessingham Park, Common Road, Dunnington, York, England, YO19 5SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2025
due by 4 July 2025

Last statement dated 20 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MP ADDINGHAM LIMITED 06 May 2015 - 31 Jul 2018
MP (SLINGSBY) LIMITED 20 Jun 2013 - 06 May 2015