Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OUR PMS LTD

Company number 08577097

Registered office address
Spitfire House, Aviator Court, York, England, YO30 4UZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2024
due by 3 July 2024

Last statement dated 19 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
DOT VET LIMITED 10 Mar 2018 - 12 Apr 2022
ELLFIELD CONSULTING LIMITED 18 Sep 2015 - 10 Mar 2018
DOT VET LIMITED 28 Aug 2013 - 18 Sep 2015
DOT COMPUTERS LIMITED 20 Jun 2013 - 28 Aug 2013