Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED ULTRASOUND ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Company number 08572788

Registered office address
Unit 56 Hayhill Industrial Estate, 47 Hayhill, Barrow Upon Soar, Leicestershire, England, LE12 8LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2023
due by 30 June 2023

Last statement dated 16 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
MULTIMEDIX LIMITED 17 Jun 2013 - 01 Apr 2022