TIP TRAILER SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 08570225

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77120 - Renting and leasing of trucks and other heavy vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL TIP UK LIMITED 14 Jun 2013 - 28 Oct 2013