LONDONMETRIC DERBY LIMITED

Company number 08568072

Registered office address
One Curzon Street, ., London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDONMETRIC BELL FARM LIMITED 09 Jan 2014 - 07 May 2014
REDWARREN LIMITED 13 Jun 2013 - 09 Jan 2014