Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEHAVIOURAL INSIGHTS LTD

Company number 08567792

Registered office address
Nicky Kerr, 4 Matthew Parker Street, London, England, SW1H 9NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2023
due by 27 June 2023

Last statement dated 13 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEHAVIOURAL INSIGHTS TEAM LTD 13 Jun 2013 - 04 Feb 2014