Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAT TRICK (DG) LIMITED

Company number 08567677

Registered office address
7 Savoy Court, London, United Kingdom, WC2R 0EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
HAT TRICK (CRITICAL) LIMITED 13 Jun 2013 - 02 Mar 2017