POCKET APPLICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 08566566

Registered office address
14 London Street, Andover, England, SP10 2PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2022
due by 26 June 2022

Last statement dated 12 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
RSBS TRADING LIMITED 12 Jun 2013 - 17 Jun 2019