Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIGITAL CATAPULT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08564481

Registered office address
Level 9, 101 Euston Road, London, NW1 2RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2022
due by 25 June 2022

Last statement dated 11 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BCOMP 478 LIMITED 11 Jun 2013 - 25 Apr 2014