DARKTRACE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08562035

Registered office address
Maurice Wilkes Building St John's Innovation Park, Cowley Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB4 0DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
DARKTRACE LIMITED 10 Jun 2013 - 29 Mar 2021