Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DELIN PROPERTY ASSET MANAGEMENT UK LTD

Company number 08557904

Registered office address
15 Stukeley Street, 1st Floor, London, England, WC2B 5LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2024
due by 8 June 2024

Last statement dated 25 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DELIN CAPITAL ASSET MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED 05 Jun 2013 - 06 Nov 2019