Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARBONBIT LIMITED

Company number 08556395

Registered office address
Jubilee House, East Beach, Lytham St Annes, Lancashire, FY8 5FT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2022
due by 20 October 2022

Last statement dated 6 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BE POWERED LIMITED 12 Feb 2015 - 20 Jul 2016
INTEB TRAINING LIMITED 05 Jun 2013 - 12 Feb 2015