MARTHA BROOK LTD

Company number 08555346

Registered office address
Q West, 1110 Great West Road, Brentford, England, TW8 0GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
LOVE GIVE INK LTD 04 Jun 2013 - 01 Nov 2017