CICERO ONLINE LIMITED

Company number 08554364

Registered office address
Havas House Hermitage Court, Hermitage Lane, Maidstone, England, ME16 9NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2022
due by 19 January 2022

Last statement dated 5 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
MTC ONLINE LIMITED 04 Jul 2013 - 11 May 2017
NOVARES COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 03 Jun 2013 - 04 Jul 2013