Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NIGHTSTARX LIMITED

Company number 08551822

Registered office address
Building 5 Foundation Park, Roxborough Way, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 3UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2024
due by 14 June 2024

Last statement dated 31 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 1242 LIMITED 31 May 2013 - 07 Jan 2014