Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABLE CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 08547993

Registered office address
Able House, 61 Gorst Road, London, England, NW10 6LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2023
due by 18 July 2023

Last statement dated 4 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ABLE FINANCE LTD 29 May 2013 - 11 Jun 2013