PCTECHIES365 SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED

Company number 08547099

Registered office address
30 Denton Grove, Walton-On-Thames, Surrey, England, KT12 3HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHPROTECH PVT LIMITED 29 May 2013 - 05 Sep 2013