MLG EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08545303

Registered office address
Unit 7, Home Farm Courtyard Meriden Road, Berkswell, Coventry, England, CV7 7SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEMENT KEYS EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED 28 May 2013 - 23 Dec 2015