Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANDSTONE CARE LIVERPOOL LIMITED

Company number 08541938

Registered office address
Suite 412b Chadwick House Birchwood Park, Birchwood, Warrington, England, WA3 6AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 November 2020
due by 29 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE CARE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 08 Apr 2014 - 17 Feb 2021
BRABCO 1316 LIMITED 23 May 2013 - 08 Apr 2014