Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVEREST & CO SURVEYING LIMITED

Company number 08539535

Registered office address
99 Cottimore Lane, Walton-On-Thames, KT12 2BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2024
due by 19 May 2024

Last statement dated 5 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVEREST DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 22 May 2013 - 30 Nov 2017