Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FANTASTIC TACKLE GROUP LTD

Company number 08535522

Registered office address
124 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2022
due by 16 November 2022

Last statement dated 2 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THEOBALD FOX WORLDWIDE LTD 20 May 2013 - 05 Jun 2014