Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALL PUMP & VALVE LIMITED

Company number 08534958

Registered office address
72 Ennerdale Road, Shrewsbury, SY1 3LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2025
due by 27 May 2025

Last statement dated 13 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28131 - Manufacture of pumps
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL PUMPS GLOBAL LIMITED 17 May 2013 - 05 Dec 2017