POSITIVE RUSSIA FOUNDATION LIMITED

Company number 08532530

Registered office address
72a High Street, Battle, East Sussex, TN33 0AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 May 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POSITIVE RUSSIAN FOUNDATION LIMITED 16 May 2013 - 25 Oct 2013