Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QDD EAST VILLAGE UK LIMITED

Company number 08532294

Registered office address
6th Floor Lansdowne House, Berkeley Square, London, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2023
due by 21 June 2023

Last statement dated 7 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 1241 LIMITED 16 May 2013 - 08 Aug 2013