EXPEND LIMITED

Company number 08531792

Registered office address
49 Greek Street, London, England, W1D 4EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2022
due by 23 April 2022

Last statement dated 9 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CUROO LIMITED 16 May 2013 - 25 Nov 2016