Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROBIN HOOD THAI RESTAURANT LTD

Company number 08526799

Registered office address
Robin Hood Pub, Epping New Road, Loughton, England, IG10 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
BHARTIA LIMITED 13 May 2013 - 16 Jun 2017