Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ISS TECHNICAL SERVICES CORPORATE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08522582

Registered office address
Velocity 1 Brooklands Drive, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 May 2024
due by 23 May 2024

Last statement dated 9 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GSH CORPORATE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 09 May 2013 - 17 Feb 2015