Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FULLER TREACY MONEY LIMITED

Company number 08520602

Registered office address
Sg House, 6 St. Cross Road, Winchester, England, SO23 9HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FT MONEY LTD 08 May 2013 - 18 Feb 2014