Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AL JAZEERA EUROPE HUBCO LIMITED

Company number 08518906

Registered office address
Level 16, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SNRDCO 3109 LIMITED 07 May 2013 - 20 May 2013