YOYO WALLET LIMITED

Company number 08515940

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2022
due by 17 May 2022

Last statement dated 3 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JUSTYOYO LIMITED 03 May 2013 - 14 Apr 2015