SDI (ABERDEEN) LIMITED

Company number 08512592

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 April 2020
due by 29 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SDI (BASILDON) LIMITED 01 May 2013 - 27 Jul 2016