Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIDHU CIVILS LIMITED

Company number 08512330

Registered office address
25 Elgin Avenue, Littleover, Derby, England, DE23 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
FORCE SERVICES LTD 28 Nov 2018 - 06 Apr 2022
SIDHU CIVILS LIMITED 01 May 2013 - 28 Nov 2018