Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL INTERCONNECT LTD

Company number 08511476

Registered office address
16c Cowan Drive Cowan Drive, Liverpool, England, L6 2PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2022
due by 5 May 2022

Last statement dated 21 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
MENCHUM INFORMATICS LTD. 30 Apr 2013 - 27 Nov 2013