Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOST EUROPE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08509568

Registered office address
5th Floor, The Shipping Building Old Vinyl Factory, 252 - 254 Blyth Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 1HA
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 April 2024
due by 14 May 2024

Last statement dated 30 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVON BIDCO LIMITED 30 Apr 2013 - 20 Sep 2013