SOMA OIL & GAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08506858

Registered office address
21 Arlington Street, St. James's, London, United Kingdom, SW1A 1RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
SOMA OIL & GAS LIMITED 26 Apr 2013 - 31 Jul 2013