Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOMINVS STRATFORD LIMITED

Company number 08503940

Registered office address
1 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG1 4QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2023
due by 6 September 2023

Last statement dated 23 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
THE STRATFORD COLLECTIVE LTD 25 Apr 2013 - 12 Jul 2021