Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAND AND MARINE ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 08497451

Registered office address
Hiview House, Highgate Road, London, NW5 1TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JCCO 327 LIMITED 22 Apr 2013 - 20 May 2013