SHARKNINJA EUROPE LTD

Company number 08492819

Registered office address
1st/2nd Floor Building 3150, Thorpe Park, Century Way, Leeds, England, LS15 8ZB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Last statement dated 4 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO-PRO EUROPE LIMITED 17 Apr 2013 - 21 Jan 2021