Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

URNU KITCHENS UK LIMITED

Company number 08491571

Registered office address
19 High Street, St. Martins, Stamford, England, PE9 2LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2023
due by 30 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2024
due by 4 April 2024

Last statement dated 21 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
STUART HENDRY ENTERPRISES LIMITED 16 Apr 2013 - 04 Jun 2013