Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OLD AMERSHAM HOTELS (HOLDINGS) LTD.

Company number 08490735

Registered office address
The Kings Arms Hotel, 30 High Street, Old Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO.544) LIMITED 16 Apr 2013 - 21 Jun 2013