LDR REALISATIONS 2019 LIMITED

Company number 08489878

Registered office address
66 Prescot Street, London, E1 8NN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 November 2019
due by 23 November 2019

Last statement dated 9 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LABRADOR LTD 29 May 2014 - 06 Jul 2019
DATABARTA LTD 21 May 2013 - 29 May 2014
APP & E LTD 16 Apr 2013 - 21 May 2013