Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDENONE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08480027

Registered office address
High Holborn House, 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 24 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2022
due by 23 April 2022

Last statement dated 9 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TWP (NEWCO) 129 LIMITED 09 Apr 2013 - 12 Apr 2013