Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PERENNA LIMITED

Company number 08479556

Registered office address
66 Prescot Street, London, United Kingdom, E1 8NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PCMP LIMITED 21 Nov 2013 - 19 May 2014
PRUDENT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 Apr 2013 - 21 Nov 2013