Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVOLUTION COACHING EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 08476449

Registered office address
5 South Parade, Summertown, Oxford, OX2 7JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2024
due by 19 April 2024

Last statement dated 5 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANNE ROQUES LIMITED 05 Apr 2013 - 09 Apr 2013