Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEY GROUP TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 08473618

Registered office address
Baines House Midgery Court, Pittman Way Fulwood, Preston, PR2 9ZH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2022
due by 18 April 2022

Last statement dated 4 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1157 LIMITED 04 Apr 2013 - 28 May 2013