BAYSOFT SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 08469861

Registered office address
The Beacon Centre, Dafen, Llanelli, Carmarthenshire, SA14 8LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INVENTIVE WEB SOLUTIONS LTD 02 Apr 2013 - 25 Jan 2017